PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUGHTON, Pishon | Okanagan Athletics Club | 11.64 | -2.6 | 3 (1) |
2 | KANUKA, Joseph | West Vancouver Track & Field club | 11.68 | -2.6 | 3 (2) |
3 | FAGBAMIYE, Iyimi | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 11.80 | -2.6 | 3 (3) |
4 | ARDIZZONI, Massimo | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 12.03 | -2.6 | 3 (4) |
5 | SIEBEN, Adam | Prince George Track & Field Club | 12.11 | -2.6 | 3 (5) |
6 | DIZA, David | Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club | 12.38 | -2.6 | 3 (6) |
7 | BHATTACHARYA, Arnav | Coquitlam Cheetahs | 12.42 | -2.6 | 3 (7) |
8 | GRENIER, Charles | Unattached British Columbia | 12.60 | -2.5 | 2 (1) |
9 | NG, Aiden | Kajaks Track & Field Club | 12.62 | -2.1 | 1 (1) |
10 | MONTESSORI, Jose | Vancouver Olympic Club | 12.89 | -2.5 | 2 (2) |
11 | GARDIYA, Enidu | Universal Athletics Club | 12.98 | -2.1 | 1 (2) |
12 | WIRTZ, Thomas | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 13.06 | -2.5 | 2 (3) |
13 | DHALIWAL, Parwaz | Universal Athletics Club | 13.30 | -2.5 | 2 (4) |
14 | GEORGILAS, Iossif (joe) | Burnaby Striders Track & Field Club | 13.35 | -2.5 | 2 (5) |
15 | HALL, Julius | Vancouver Olympic Club | 13.69 | -2.1 | 1 (3) |
YETERIAN, Roman | Vancouver Thunderbirds | DNS | -2.5 | ||
MCAULEY, Grady | Trail Track & Field Club | DNS | -2.1 | ||
BLOM, David | Unattached British Columbia | DNS | -2.1 | ||
TALBOT, Benjamin | Elite Track & Field Academy | DNS | -2.6 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NG, Aiden | Kajaks Track & Field Club | 12.62 |
2 | GARDIYA, Enidu | Universal Athletics Club | 12.98 |
3 | HALL, Julius | Vancouver Olympic Club | 13.69 |
MCAULEY, Grady | Trail Track & Field Club | DNS | |
BLOM, David | Unattached British Columbia | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRENIER, Charles | Unattached British Columbia | 12.60 |
2 | MONTESSORI, Jose | Vancouver Olympic Club | 12.89 |
3 | WIRTZ, Thomas | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 13.06 |
4 | DHALIWAL, Parwaz | Universal Athletics Club | 13.30 |
5 | GEORGILAS, Iossif (joe) | Burnaby Striders Track & Field Club | 13.35 |
YETERIAN, Roman | Vancouver Thunderbirds | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUGHTON, Pishon | Okanagan Athletics Club | 11.64 |
2 | KANUKA, Joseph | West Vancouver Track & Field club | 11.68 |
3 | FAGBAMIYE, Iyimi | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 11.80 |
4 | ARDIZZONI, Massimo | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 12.03 |
5 | SIEBEN, Adam | Prince George Track & Field Club | 12.11 |
6 | DIZA, David | Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club | 12.38 |
7 | BHATTACHARYA, Arnav | Coquitlam Cheetahs | 12.42 |
TALBOT, Benjamin | Elite Track & Field Academy | DNS |