PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Ava | West Point Grey Academy | 2:40.03 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | BLESCH, Madeleine | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 2:40.18 | 8 | 2 (1) |
3 | LANG, Charlotte | York House School | 2:42.74 | 6 | 2 (2) |
4 | SHEARCROFT, Sophia | Golden Ears Athletics | 2:45.85 | 5 | 2 (3) |
5 | SEROWKA, Jane | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team | 2:49.15 | 4 | 2 (4) |
6 | MURTHA, Shae | West Vancouver Track & Field club | 2:52.09 | 3 | 1 (2) |
7 | MCLEOD, Abby | Unattached | 2:57.85 | 2 | 2 (5) |
8 | KHARE, Avani | Crofton House School | 2:58.31 | 1 | 1 (3) |
9 | CHUAH, Jocelyn | York House School | 3:00.29 | 1 (4) | |
10 | DIXON, Isla | West Point Grey Academy | 3:02.57 | 1 (5) | |
11 | HALL, Anna | NorWesters Track & Field Club | 3:04.13 | 1 (6) | |
12 | WANG, Alisa | Crofton House School | 3:06.81 | 1 (7) | |
13 | CHEUNG, Ava | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:07.43 | 2 (6) | |
14 | LEE, Madeleine | Crofton House School | 3:12.07 | 2 (7) | |
15 | ITUARTE, Maria | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | 3:12.20 | 2 (8) | |
16 | CHESTER, Claire | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:12.90 | 2 (9) | |
17 | BASTIEN, Isabelle | York House School | 3:13.64 | 1 (8) | |
18 | YICK, Amber | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:27.65 | 1 (9) | |
19 | TARRANT, Tiffany | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:31.70 | 2 (10) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Ava | West Point Grey Academy | 2:40.03 | 10 |
2 | MURTHA, Shae | West Vancouver Track & Field club | 2:52.09 | 3 |
3 | KHARE, Avani | Crofton House School | 2:58.31 | 1 |
4 | CHUAH, Jocelyn | York House School | 3:00.29 | |
5 | DIXON, Isla | West Point Grey Academy | 3:02.57 | |
6 | HALL, Anna | NorWesters Track & Field Club | 3:04.13 | |
7 | WANG, Alisa | Crofton House School | 3:06.81 | |
8 | BASTIEN, Isabelle | York House School | 3:13.64 | |
9 | YICK, Amber | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:27.65 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLESCH, Madeleine | Vancouver Thunderbirds | 2:40.18 | 8 |
2 | LANG, Charlotte | York House School | 2:42.74 | 6 |
3 | SHEARCROFT, Sophia | Golden Ears Athletics | 2:45.85 | 5 |
4 | SEROWKA, Jane | Prairie Inn Harriers Racing Team | 2:49.15 | 4 |
5 | MCLEOD, Abby | Unattached | 2:57.85 | 2 |
6 | CHEUNG, Ava | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:07.43 | |
7 | LEE, Madeleine | Crofton House School | 3:12.07 | |
8 | ITUARTE, Maria | Our Lady of Perpetual Help | 3:12.20 | |
9 | CHESTER, Claire | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:12.90 | |
10 | TARRANT, Tiffany | A.B. Dixon Elementary School | 3:31.70 |